Tableau récapitulatif par élève, toutes écoles confondues :  

 

 Noms Documents   
 
Omar Abid CP 62-63, CM1 65-66, CM1 66-67
Eric Tournaire 4ème5 70-71, 3ème5 71-72, 2A7 72-73
Jalal & Wadi Bounouar 5ème4 69-70, 4ème5 70-71, 3èmeX  71-72
Didier Najar 6ème7 69-70, 6ème8 70-71
Serge Cohen CE1 63-64, CE2 64-65, CM1 65-66, 6ème 67-68
Olivier Mauro email 3ème7 71-72, TD9 75-76
Maryvonne Coublant CE1B 64-65, CM1A 66-67, CM2 67-68, 6ème 68-69
  5ème 69-70, 1ère D11
Danièle Méghira CP 62-63, CE2 62-63, CE2 63-64, CM1B 64-65, CM2B 64-65
  CM2B 65-66, CM2B 66-67, 6ème 67-68, 5ème 68-69, 4ème 69-70
Sylvie Bouenel 2nde C 73-74
Joe Sabino Maternelle 59-60, CP 61-62
Juliette Giamarchi 4ème9 70-71, 3ème5 71-72, 3ème5 72-73, 2nde C8 73-74
Jonathan Benros CM1A 64-65, CM2A 66-67
Claude Pons CE1 65-66, CE2 66-67, CM1 67-68, CM2 68-69, TD10 76-77
Patricia Servolles 3ème2 72-73, 2nde C13 73-74, 1ère D10 74-75
Georges Odo Extrait du cahier de classe
Jonathan Benros Mat 59-60, Mat 59-60(2), Mat 60-61, CP 61-62, CE1 62-63
  CE2 63-64, CM1 64-65, CM1 65-66, CM2 66-67, CM1/2 67-68
Sophie Rampal CM2 68-69, 6ème10 69-70, 5ème10 70-71, 4ème12 71-72
  3ème10 72-73, 1ère A2 74-75, TA2 76-77
David Benarroch email 3ème10 72-73
Pierre Siboni   email CE1 65-66, CE2 66-67, CM1 67-68, CM2 68-69, 6ème 69-70
  5ème 70-71, 3ème 72-73, 1ère C 74-75
Eric Siboni Maternelle 65-66, CE1 67-68, CE2 68-69, 5ème 72-73, 3ème 74-75, Math Sup. 78-79
Marie-Belle Klezlen 3ème4 71-72
Michel Monvoisin email  CP 67-68, CE1 68-69, CE2 69-70, CM1 70-71, CM2 71-72
Eric Beccafico Maternelle, CM1 66-67, CM2 67-68, 6ème 68-69, 5ème 69-70
   4ème8 70-71, 3ème 71-72, 2ème 72-73
Karim Lahlou 5ème 69-70, 2èmeC8 72-73
Véronique De Tienda  Maternelle 60-61, Maternelle 61-62
Hamid Saboni email 6ème24 68-69, 5ème21 68-69, 4ème9 69-70, 2ndeAB 71-72
  1èreBxx 72-73, 1èreB4 73-74, Perso
Hervé De Monès email 3ème 71-72, 1èreB 74-75, TB4 75-76
Philippe Collignon Petite Section 66-67, Maternelle 67-68, CP 68-69, CE1 69-70
  CE2 70-71, CM1 71-72, CM2 72-73
Martine Collignon CE2 67-68, CM1 68-69, CM2 69-70, 6ème 70-71, 6ème 71-72
  5ème 72-73
Jacques Bitton Divers, CM2 68-69, 6ème6 69-70, 4ème5 71-72, 2nde C14 73-74
  2nde C11 74-75, 1ère C7 75-76, TD12 76-77, TD11 77-78
Yves Bernard 5ème5 69-70
Valérie Cohen-Scali  CM2 70-71
Marylène Bellec-Jund CE1 65-66, 3ème11 72-73, 2C14 73-74
Frédérique Laillet 6ème_69-70, 5ème_70-71, 4ème_71-72, 3ème_72-73
Agnès Lucas-Atanet 5ème9 73-74, 3ème7 75-76, 1èreD13 77-78, TD14 78-79
Sabine Cornillon 4ème 73-74, 2ndeA7 74-75
Jean-Claude Gabriele 3ème 74-75, 2nde T 75-76
Mustapha Nadi email Maternelle 62-63, CP 63-64, CE1 64-65, CE2 65-66, CM2 68-69
  6ème7 69-70, 5ème8 70-71, Grève 1975
Danièle Arnal-Zink 2nde C15 70-71
Marinette Attias-Foulon Maternelle 57-58, CE1 59-60, CE2 60-61, CM1 61-62
  6EME 63-64, 5EME 64-65
Evelyne Sancho  CE2 67-68, CM1 68-69, CM2 69-70, 6ème7 70-71, 5ème5 71-72
  4ème5 72-73, 3ème3 73-74, 2nde B4 74-75, 1èreB5 75-76, TB5 76-77
Odile Kletzlen-Frésard 6ème6 71-72, 4ème3 73-74
Caroline Arabin TA2 77-78
M-Pierre Allègre email  CP 63-64 CP Bis, CE1 64-65, CE2 65-66, CM1 66-67, CM1 67-68
  CM2 68-69, 6ème7 69-70, 5ème7 70-71, 4ème2 71-72, 3ème2 72-73
  2nde C13 73-74 (Bis), Aumônerie
Sylvia Nahmani CP 66-67, CE1 67-68, CE2 68-69, CM1 69-70, CM2 70-71, 6ème 71-72
  5ème 72-73, 3ème 74-75, 2ndeAB 75-76, 1èreG 76-77
Cécile Barrault 1èreC6 75-76, TC7 76-77
Jacqueline Po CM2 67-68
Philippe Kletzlen 4ème 71-72, 2nde T1 74-75, TF1 76-77, Profs
Samir Mahfoud CP 63-64, CE1 64-65, CM1 67-68, CM2 68-69, 4ème 71-72
  1èreD12 75-76, TD13 76-77
Gérard Caparos Maternelle 63-64, CE1 64-65, CE2 65-66, CM1 66-67
  CM2 67-68, 6ème 68-69, 5ème5 70-71, 1ère G2 74-75
Patrick Todesco Maternelle 59-60, CP 60-61, CE1 61-62, CE2 62-63, CM1 63-64
  CM2 64-65, 1ère DXX 71-72
Pascale Schmid CP 67-68, CE1 68-69, CM1 71-72
  4ème 74-75, 1ère D11 75-76
Dominique Masson T 77-78
Lionel Anidjar Maternelle 67-68, CE1 69-70, CE2 70-71, CM1 71-72
  4ème 75-75, 3ème1 75-76, 2nde C10 76-77, 1ère D 77-78, TD 78-79
Linda Hazan 4ème M6 72-73
Maurice Galindo  6ème7 69-70, 5ème5 70-71, 5ème4 71-72, 3ème5 73-74
Guillaume Gairin  CE1 65-66, CE2 66-67, CM1 67-68, CM2 68-69, 5ème5 70-71
  4ème4 71-72
Laurence Albon-Anidjar  CP 65-66, CE1 66-67, CE2 67-68, CM1 68-69, 2èmeB 74-75
  1èreB 75-76, T B3 76-77
Dominique Javier  CM2 63-64, 6ème 64-65
Marc Serfati Maternelle 61-62, Maternelle 62-63, CP 63-64, CE1 64-65, CE2 65-66
  CM1 66-67, CM1 67-68, CM2 68-69, 6ème7 69-70, 5ème7 70-71
  4ème12 71-72, 1èreB4 74-75, TB4 75-76
   
Annie Teboul CE1 67-68, CE1-2 67-68, CE1-3 67-68, CE2 68-69
  4ème 72-73, 4ème-2 72-73